Record Details, BANTAM, 2019 (Dorchester Girls Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament7340517500000073405175
Regular Season743064557430695714860133112
Playoff00000020205132020513
Overall14770115130945074702311120189200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie10104160000001010416
Cornwall1010101100000010101011
Exeter Extreme22001190000002200119
Fullarton A's00000020209162020916
Goderich 10102180000001010218
Goderich Seahawks10106120000001010612
Ingersoll Ironbirds1100109110014522002414
Innerkip Jr Eagles 110106140000001010614
Innerkip Jr Eagles 20000001010161710101617
Listowel 1101068000000101068
Londesborough Green 11001320000001100132
Londesborough Legends Blue00000011001371100137
Londesborough Legends Green110076000000110076
Mitchell Hornets000000110086110086
Sebringville Sting11002160000001100216
St Marys 100000020201152020115
Stratford 00000011001341100134
Stratford Flames11001570000001100157
Topham Park10104120000001010412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Crediton00000020205132020513
Crediton Diamond11001320000001100132
Dorchester (1)7430645500000074306455
Dunton Athletic Fields D120208280000002020828
Dunton Athletic Fields D21010101100000010101011
Exeter Diamond 111001090000001100109
Exeter Diamond 22110102500000021101025
Fullarton (A)000000101049101049
Garnett Elliott (1)00000011001451100145
Innerkip (2)0000001010161710101617
Keterson Park (C)000000110086110086
Londesborough00000011001371100137
Stratford00000011001341100134
Teddy's Field000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dorchester Girls Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchestergirlsfastball.com on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 10:04 AM