Schedule & Results (Dorchester Girls Fastball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSByron 2 |Byron #1
May 16 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueIlderton 1 Dorchester #1
U21-42May 16 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
May 17 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSDelaware 2 Dorchester #3
May 17 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldDelaware Delaware Community Centre Main Diamond
May 18 20226:30 PMNOVICENorth 2 Dorchester #2
U21-78May 18 20227:00 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
May 18 20228:30 PMBANTAMDelaware Dorchester #2
May 24 20226:30 PMNOVICESouth Glanworth Diamond #2
May 24 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouthwest Lambeth #1
May 25 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueNorth Stronach #2
May 25 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSSouthwest 1 Jesse Davidson Park
U21-16May 25 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Fullarton A'sDorchester (2)
May 26 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldIlderton 2 Harrietsville
May 30 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueSouthwest 1 Dorchester #1
May 31 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSNorth 1 Dorchester #3
May 31 20226:30 PMNOVICENorth 1 Stronach #1
Jun 01 20226:30 PMNOVICEDelaware Dorchester #2
Jun 01 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouth Dorchester #2
Jun 02 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldByron 2 Harrietsville
Jun 02 20226:30 PMBANTAMNorth 2 Stronach #2
U21-69Jun 02 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Listowel Legends 2John Bell (North)
Jun 06 20226:30 PMNOVICEByron Byron #2
U21-14Jun 06 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Exeter ExtremesDorchester (1)
Jun 07 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueDelaware Delaware Community Centre Main Diamond
Jun 07 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSIlderton 1 Dorchester #3
Jun 07 20228:30 PMBANTAMDelaware Delaware Community Centre Main Diamond
Jun 09 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldByron 1 Byron #2
U21-52Jun 09 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
Jun 13 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueByron 1 Dorchester #1
Jun 14 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSByron 1 Byron #2
Jun 15 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldNorth Stronach #2
Jun 15 20226:30 PMNOVICESouthwest Dorchester #2
Jun 15 20228:30 PMBANTAMNorth 2 Dorchester #2
U21-86Jun 15 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (2)
Jun 21 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSDelaware 1 Dorchester #3
U21-63Jun 21 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Listowel Legends 1John Bell (North)
U21-13Jun 22 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Goderich SeahawksDorchester (2)
Jun 22 20228:30 PMBANTAMNorth 1 Dorchester #2
Jun 23 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueDorchester 2 Gold Harrietsville
Jun 23 20227:00 PMMITES 2 GoldDorchester 2 BLUE Harrietsville
Jun 27 20226:30 PMNOVICEDelaware Delaware Community Centre Main Diamond
Jun 27 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueIlderton 2 Dorchester #1
U21-11Jun 27 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Listowel Legends 1Dorchester (1)
Jun 28 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSSouth Dorchester #3
Jun 29 20226:30 PMNOVICENorth 1 Dorchester #2
Jun 29 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouthwest Dorchester #2
U21-04Jun 29 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Cambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
Jun 30 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSIlderton 1 Poplar Hill
Jun 30 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldSouthwest 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 04 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSSouthwest 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 04 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueSouthwest 2 Dorchester #1
Jul 04 20226:30 PMBANTAMNorth 1 Stronach #1
U21-12Jul 04 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Innerkip Jr EaglesDorchester (1)
U21-10Jul 06 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Springfield BrewersDorchester (2)
Jul 07 20226:30 PMNOVICENorth 2 Stronach #1
Jul 07 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldIlderton 1 Harrietsville
U21-18Jul 11 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Listowel Legends 2Dorchester (1)
Jul 12 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSNorth 2 Dorchester #3
Jul 13 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueByron 2 Byron #2
Jul 13 20226:30 PMNOVICESouthwest Dorchester #2
Jul 13 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouthwest Dorchester #2
Jul 14 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldSouthwest 1 Harrietsville
Jul 18 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueIlderton 2 Ilderton #2
Jul 18 20226:30 PMBANTAMNorth 2 Stronach #2
U21-33Jul 18 20229:00 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 19 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSSouthwest 1 Dorchester #3
Jul 19 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouth Glanworth Diamond #2
Jul 20 20226:30 PMNOVICEByron Dorchester #2
Jul 21 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldDelaware Harrietsville
U21-26Jul 24 20227:00 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Exeter ExtremesCrediton
Jul 25 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueNorth Dorchester #1
Jul 26 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueSouthwest 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 26 20226:30 PMNOVICENorth 1 Stronach #1
Jul 27 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldByron 2 Byron #2
Jul 27 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSDelaware 2 Delaware Community Centre Main Diamond
Jul 27 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouth Dorchester #2
U21-15Jul 27 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Cambridge CougarsDorchester (1)
Jul 28 20227:00 PMNOVICESouthwest Lambeth #1
Aug 01 20226:30 PMSQUIRTSSouth Glanworth Diamond #1
Aug 02 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldIlderton 2 Heritage Park
Aug 02 20228:30 PMBANTAMSouthwest Lambeth #1
Aug 03 20226:30 PMNOVICESouth Dorchester #2
U21-17Aug 03 20228:30 PMMIDGET JUNIOR (U21)Stratford FlamesDorchester (2)
Aug 04 20226:30 PMMITES 2 GoldNorth Harrietsville
Aug 04 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueByron 1 Byron #2
Aug 08 20226:30 PMMITES 1 BlueDorchester 2 Gold Dorchester #1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dorchester Girls Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchestergirlsfastball.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 2:08 PM